Милонга Урала 2019

Список зарегистрированных участников по категориям

Танго для танцпола

Гилев Роман Шардина Екатерина Пермь
Каминский Александр Скорикова Галина Екатеринбург
Баранов Дмитрий Жемчужная Светлана Пермь
Давлетшин Дамир Сон Дана Пермь
Сюзев Константин Дектерева Юлия Пермь
Дымбрылов Евгений Ощепкова Елена Пермь
Красных Игорь Лядова Гульнара Пермь
Голов Дмитрий Лихарева Юлия Пермь
Ряписов Александр Галузо Ольга Пермь
Поткин Евгений Кучина Василина Челябинск
Лиферов Дмитрий Лядова Елена Пермь
Черкасов Евгений Конкина Ирина Екатеринбург
Щукин Владимир Федорова Ирина Пермь
Пьянков Дмитрий Соломонова Ася Пермь
Кобелев Евгений Щекотова Ирина Пермь
Кондратьев Леонид Суетина Ирина Пермь
Смирнов Артем Мартюшева Татьяна Пермь
Чупраков Михаил Сунгатуллина  Гюзель Пермь-Уфа

 

Сценическое танго

Баранов Дмитрий Жемчужная Светлана Пермь
Давлетшин Дамир Сон Дана Пермь
Кобелев Евгений Железницких Алена Пермь
Кондратьев Леонид Белых Элла Пермь

 

Танго-вальс

Каминский Александр Скорикова Галина Екатеринбург
Баранов Дмитрий Кузяева Эльвира Пермь
Дымбрылов Евгений Ощепкова Елена Пермь
Красных Игорь Лядова Гульнара Пермь
Голов Дмитрий Галузо Ольга Пермь
Поткин Евгений Кучина Василина Челябинск
Черкасов Евгений Конкина Ирина Екатеринбург
Смирнов Артем Мельникова Флюся Пермь
Кобелев Евгений Щекотова Ирина Пермь
Кондратьев Леонид Суетина Ирина Пермь
Лиферов Дмитрий Кузнецова Ирина Пермь
Пьянков Дмитрий Соломонова Ася Пермь

 

Милонга

Сюзев Константин Дектерева Юлия Пермь
Красных Игорь Лядова Гульнара Пермь
Поткин Евгений Кучина Василина Челябинск
Баранов Дмитрий Галузо Ольга Пермь
Смирнов Артем Варнавская Евгения Пермь
Кондратьев Леонид Суетина Ирина Пермь
Кобелев Евгений Белых Элла Пермь
Лиферов Дмитрий Кузнецова Ирина Пермь
Пьянков Дмитрий Артемова Светлана Пермь

 

Милонгеро

Гилев Роман Шардина Екатерина Пермь
Зуев Максим Новикова Екатерина Пермь
Сюзев Константин Дектерева Юлия Пермь
Лобанов Владимир Галузо Ольга Пермь
Поткин Евгений Кучина Василина Челябинск
Гилев Леонид Бурылова Ирина Пермь
Черкасов Евгений Конкина Ирина Екатеринбург
Ряписов Александр Лихарева Юлия Пермь
Щукин Владимир Кузнецова Ирина Пермь
Вяткин Дмитрий Сунгатуллина Гюзель Пермь
Голов Дмитрий Федорова Ирина Пермь
Дымбрылов Евгений Костылева Ольга Пермь

Лиферова Дмитрий                                  Кругова Екатерина                                  Пермь

Танго-шоу

Баранов Дмитрий Сон Дана Пермь
Дымбрылов Евгений Светлова Дарина Пермь
Давлетшин Дамир Сон Дана Пермь
Дымбрылов Евгений Долгих Лариса Пермь
Кобелев Евгений Пигасова Татьяна Пермь
Баранов Дмитрий Можаева Валерия Пермь

 

Танго фристайл

Гилев Леонид Бурылова Ирина Пермь
Ряписов Александр Сон Дана Пермь
Бухин Андрей Бухина Светлана Пермь